Sterilizers and autoclave available for all needs.
Steam new Steam refurbished Dry Heats Repairs Trade Parts
800-801-9934
Affiliates Alfa's Profile Blog Become an Authorized Service in your area Google+ Home International Sterilizer repairs Local service near you Nail salon sterilizers Parts Replace your sterilizer Shlomo Savyon Site Map Store Support Technical Help Testimonials Ultrasonic Cleaner What Sterilizer shall I get? Disclaimer My Account

 

Alfa Medical
14 Bond St
Great Neck NY 11021
Email us

Fax 516-283-5555 International 516-301-5567





Midmark Ritter Autoclaves Sterilizers Parts List



002-0239-00
002-0242-00
002-0243-00
002-0245-00
002-0248-00
002-0249-00
002-0251-00
002-0252-00
002-0253-00
002-0262-00
002-0263-00
002-0272-00
002-0356-00
002-0356-01
002-0356-02
002-0357-00
002-0358-00
002-0359-00
002-0359-01
002-0360-00
002-0361-00
002-0361-01
002-0362-00
002-0363-00
002-0363-01
002-0363-02
002-0363-03
002-0363-04
002-0364-00
002-0364-01
002-0364-02
002-0364-03
002-0364-04
002-0365-00
002-0365-01
002-0365-02
002-0366-00
002-0366-01
002-0366-02
002-0367-00
002-0367-01
002-0367-02
002-0369-02
002-0369-03
002-0370-00
002-0371-00
002-0372-00
002-0373-00
002-0373-01
002-0374-00
002-0375-00
002-0380-00
002-0396-00
002-0434-03
002-0434-04
002-0434-05
002-0434-06
002-0489-00
002-0501-00
002-0501-01
002-0501-02
002-0501-03
002-0503-00
002-0503-02
002-0504-00
002-0505-00
002-0505-01
002-0506-00
002-0506-01
002-0506-02
002-0506-04
002-0508-00
002-0516-00
002-0518-00
002-0519-00
002-0520-00
002-0531-00
002-0531-01
002-0532-00
002-0532-01
002-0532-02
002-0537-00
002-0593-00
002-0593-01
002-0634-00
002-0643-00
002-0649-00
002-0650-00
002-0653-00
002-0654-00
002-0679-00
002-0680-00
002-0681-00
002-0682-00
002-0683-00
002-0688-00
002-0688-01
002-0688-02
002-0762-00
002-0762-01
002-0762-02
002-0780-00
002-0780-01
002-0781-00
002-0781-01
002-0782-00
002-0782-01
002-0783-00
002-0784-00
002-0785-00
002-0790-00
002-0790-01
002-0790-03
002-0822-00
002-0838-00
002-0840-00
002-0963-00
002-0964-00
003-1690-00
011-0012-00
014-0026-00
014-0045-02
014-0110-00
014-0182-00
014-0183-01
014-0183-02
014-0184-00
014-0184-01
014-0194-00
014-0194-01
014-0195-01
014-0195-03
014-0196-00
014-0199-00
014-0200-00
014-0201-00
014-0202-03
014-0204-00
014-0205-00
014-0206-00
014-0208-00
014-0209-00
014-0212-00
014-0215-00
014-0218-01
014-0229-00
014-0234-00
014-0235-01
014-0235-03
014-0235-04
014-0236-00
014-0236-01
014-0236-03
014-0236-08
014-0236-09
014-0236-10
014-0236-11
014-0236-12
014-0237-00
014-0239-00
014-0240-00
014-0241-00
014-0250-00
014-0251-00
014-0252-00
014-0270-00
014-0275-00
014-0275-01
014-0275-02
014-0277-00
014-0280-01
014-0282-00
014-0282-02
014-0282-04
014-0285-00
014-0286-00
014-0290-00
014-0290-01
014-0300-01
014-0303-00
014-0315-00
014-0317-00
014-0341-02
014-0343-00
014-0370-00
014-0385-00
014-0391-00
014-0392-00
014-0392-01
014-0394-00
014-0411-00
014-0413-00
014-0416-00
014-0417-00
014-0418-00
014-0419-00
014-0420-00
014-0420-01
014-0420-02
014-0420-03
014-0421-00
014-0426-00
014-0427-00
014-0428-00
014-0429-00
014-0431-00
014-0432-00
014-0433-00
014-0434-00
014-0435-00
014-0481-00
014-0485-00
014-0594-00
014-0595-00
015-0013-05
015-0315-01
015-0315-03
015-0346-07
015-0346-08
015-0346-10
015-0346-11
015-0346-35
015-0363-03
015-0363-06
015-0363-07
015-0396-04
015-0595-00
015-0640-00
015-0641-00
015-0646-00
015-0654-00
015-0655-00
015-0657-00
015-0688-07
015-0708-11
015-0744-01
015-0744-02
015-0745-02
015-0745-03
015-1016-00
015-1113-00
015-1137-00
015-1138-00
015-1139-00
015-1179-00
015-1179-05
015-1179-08
015-1179-11
015-1179-12
015-1180-00
015-1190-00
015-1193-00
015-1224-00
015-1231-01
015-1259-04
015-1294-01
015-1294-05
015-1304-00
015-1323-00
015-1332-00
015-1338-01
015-1358-00
015-1361-00
015-1368-00
015-1368-01
015-1381-00
015-1430-00
015-1435-00
015-1451-00
015-1549-00
015-1549-02
015-1550-00
015-1550-01
015-1551-00
015-1552-00
015-1554-00
015-1637-00
015-1638-00
015-1639-00
015-1641-00
015-1671-00
015-1672-00
015-1680-00
015-1680-01
015-1763-00
015-1763-01
015-1789-00
015-1790-00
015-1791-00
015-1813-00
015-1813-01
016-0076-11
016-0131-10
016-0131-15
016-0131-18
016-0343-01
016-0395-00
016-0395-01
016-0395-02
016-0428-00
016-0428-04
016-0520-00
016-0523-01
016-0523-03
016-0656-01
016-0726-00
016-0748-01
016-0843-00
025-0057-00
025-0061-00
025-0078-00
027-0291-00
027-0291-01
027-0380-00
027-0380-01
027-0474-00
027-0474-01
027-0609-00
027-0855-00
027-0855-01
027-0857-00
027-0857-01
027-1040-01
029-1271-00
029-1307-00
029-1462-00
029-1678-00
029-1770-16
029-1865-00
029-1913-00
029-2085-00
029-2149-00
029-2167-00
029-2291-00
029-2304-00
029-2357-00
029-2522-00
029-2535-00
029-2624-00
029-2753-00
029-2755-00
029-2755-01
029-3038-00
029-3041-00
029-3124-00
029-3125-00
029-3302-00
029-3408-00
029-3787-00
029-4116-00
030-0712-00
030-0785-00
030-0799-00
030-0858-00
030-0879-00
030-0929-00
030-0976-00
030-0994-00
030-1016-00
030-1017-00
030-1030-00
030-1117-00
030-1198-00
030-1218-00
030-1224-00
030-1252-00
030-1264-00
030-1290-00
030-1521-00
040-0000-02
040-0002-08
040-0006-04
040-0006-43
040-0006-44
040-0006-46
040-0006-77
040-0008-101
040-0008-103
040-0008-40
040-0008-47
040-0008-50
040-0008-87
040-0008-90
040-0010-108
040-0010-133
040-0010-141
040-0010-163
040-0010-55
040-0010-73
040-0010-74
040-0010-75
040-0010-88
040-0250-69
041-0000-00
041-0002-01
041-0006-02
041-0010-09
041-0250-15
041-0250-20
041-0312-06
042-0001-23
042-0007-03
042-0010-07
042-0010-16
042-0010-21
042-0010-23
042-0045-16
042-0048-05
042-0065-01
042-0106-00
042-0182-00
042-0204-00
042-0204-01
045-0000-00
045-0001-56
045-0001-57
045-0001-80
045-0001-87
050-1727-00
050-1766-10
050-1767-00
050-1775-00
050-1778-00
050-1926-00
050-2011-00
050-2034-00
050-2324-00
050-2347-00
050-2359-00
050-2360-04
050-2362-00
050-2383-00
050-2518-00
050-2589-00
050-2597-00
050-2638-00
050-2643-00
050-2644-00
050-3173-00
050-3503-00
050-3525-00
050-3552-00
050-3583-01
050-3691-00
050-3750-00
050-3831-00
050-3831-01
050-3860-00
050-3860-01
050-3919-00
050-3920-00
050-3969-00
050-3970-00
050-3994-00
050-3995-00
050-3998-00
050-4001-00
050-4145-00
050-4166-30
050-4183-00
050-4183-01
050-4260-00
050-4285-10
050-4286-00
050-4315-00
050-4325-00
050-4414-00
050-4570-10
050-4660-00
050-4660-01
050-4670-00
050-4722-00
050-4783-00
050-4886-00
050-4914-00
050-4948-00
050-5011-00
050-5192-00
050-5203-10
050-5206-00
050-5207-00
050-5208-10
050-5225-01
050-5226-10
050-5227-10
050-5228-10
050-5229-00
050-5243-00
050-5243-01
050-5244-10
050-5245-00
050-5245-01
050-5459-00
050-5633-00
050-5669-00
050-5685-00
050-6034-10
050-6223-00
051-0834-00
051-0863-00
052-0144-00
052-0173-00
052-0322-00
052-0331-00
053-0068-06
053-0068-11
053-0068-13
053-0293-00
053-0295-01
053-0366-00
053-0385-01
053-0388-01
053-0389-01
053-0390-01
053-0390-02
053-0390-04
053-0391-00
053-0391-01
053-0391-02
053-0391-03
053-0391-04
053-0391-06
053-0391-07
053-0392-00
053-0393-00
053-0394-01
053-0394-02
053-0394-03
053-0404-00
053-0404-01
053-0404-03
053-0404-04
053-0404-05
053-0404-06
053-0404-07
053-0407-00
053-0454-00
053-0505-00
053-0506-00
053-0507-00
053-0508-00
053-0512-00
053-0512-01
053-0513-00
053-0527-00
053-0529-00
053-0580-00
053-0580-01
053-0585-00
053-0613-00
053-0630-01
053-0723-00
053-0787-00
053-0792-00
053-0891-03
053-0891-04
053-0892-00
053-0903-00
053-0904-00
053-0908-00
053-0908-01
053-0909-00
053-0909-01
053-0911-02
053-0911-07
053-0911-08
053-0912-00
053-0912-01
053-0929-00
053-0930-00
053-0933-00
053-0944-00
053-0953-00
053-0966-00
053-0966-01
053-0974-00
053-0975-00
053-0987-00
053-0990-00
053-0990-01
053-1008-00
053-1008-01
053-1033-02
053-1033-04
053-1033-05
053-1035-00
053-1037-00
053-1038-00
053-1053-00
053-1076-00
053-1143-01
053-1250-00
053-1250-01
053-1251-00
053-1252-00
053-1253-00
053-1254-00
053-1254-01
053-1255-00
053-1255-01
053-1257-01
053-1258-01
053-1259-00
053-1286-00
053-1303-00
053-1340-00
053-1370-01
053-1370-02
053-1403-00
053-1460-00
053-1461-00
053-1579-00
053-1795-00
053-1796-00
053-1797-00
054-0276-00
054-0277-00
054-0304-00
054-0305-00
054-0307-00
054-0308-00
054-0309-00
054-0310-00
054-0311-00
054-0317-00
054-0327-00
054-0328-00
054-0339-00
057-0273-01
057-0372-00
057-0425-00
057-0426-00
057-0486-00
057-0489-00
057-0520-00
057-0692-01
057-0755-00
057-0790-00
057-0790-01
060-0008-00
061-0203-00
061-0272-00
061-0272-01
061-0309-01
061-0311-00
061-0381-00
061-0441-00
061-0522-00
061-0531-00
061-0534-00
061-0624-01
061-0644-00
061-0649-00
061-0663-00
061-0706-02
061-0719-00
061-0719-01
061-0726-00
061-0727-00
061-0729-00
061-0733-00
061-0743-00
061-0752-00
061-0764-00
061-0774-00
061-0774-01
061-0782-00
061-0815-00
061-0827-00
061-0848-00
061-0900-00
061-0900-01
063-2700-00
063-3785-14
063-9805-00
063-9940-00
063-9983-00
064-0002-01
064-0008-00
064-0014-00
066-0575-00
066-0603-00
066-0645-00
066-0721-00
066-0773-00
066-0844-00
066-0998-00
067-0003-00
077-0033-00
31100-00037
566-0085-01
9A152008
9A155001
H106313
H106330
H224033
H225162
H225404
H225617
H225619
H225620
H225639
H225913
H335669
H335943
H335945-1
H335946
H335950
H335993
H352623
H96771
H96772
H96773
H96774
H96775
H96776
H97075
H97076
H97747
H97946
H97948
H97949
H97951
H97960
H97966
H97968
H97971
H97976
H97980
H97983
H97989
H97991
H98006
H98007
H98009
H98011
H98021
H98036
H98041
H98050
H98063
H98064
H98077
H98081
H98089
H98091
H98101
H98123
H98127
H98128
H98135
H98136
H98137
H98138
H98159
H98160
H98167
H99387
H99388-29
R/R-M7
R/R-M9M11
S006-00698
S006-00713

RESET KIT
THERMOMETER KIT
M7 DOOR GASKET KIT
DISCONTINUED: 115 VOLT HEATER KIT
DOOR CAM ASSY. KIT
DOOR ASS'Y. KIT
TRAY RACK ASS'Y. KIT
4in TRAY KIT
5in TRAY KIT
DRAIN COCK KIT(REPLACES H98121
RELAY KIT OBS USE 002-0838-00
BELLOW ASS'Y. KIT
TOP COVER
M9 TOP COVER - METRIC
M9 TOP COVER KIT-EMS
TEMP. SENSOR KIT
WATER LEVEL SENSOR TUBE ASSY.
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 35 PSI
PRESS RELIEF VALVE KIT-40 PSI
FILTER
M9 DOOR & DAM GASKET KIT
M9 DOOR & DAM GASKET KIT / NEW
SWITCH ASSY
PULSE SOLENOID KIT
PULSE SOLENOID KIT, 220V
PULSE SOLENOID KIT, 100V
M11 PULSE SOLENOID KIT-115V
DOOR SOLENOID
PANEL, DOOR
DOOR PANEL KIT (MIDMARK)
DOOR PANEL KIT, EMS M9
DOOR
DOOR PANEL
FILL SOLENOID KIT
Fill Solenoid -230V
SOLENOID VALVE (100V)
VENT SOLENOID KIT
Vent Solenoid -230 V
SOLENOID VALVE (100V)
HEATING ELEMENT
HEATING ELEMENT
HEAT ELEMENT (100V)
DISPLAY PC BOARD DOMESTIC
DISPLAY P C BOARD EXPORT
OVER HEAT THERMOSTAT
PRINTER REFILL KIT
TEST HARNESS, PRESSURE GAUGE
TIMER
TIMER KIT - 220V
7in TRAY KIT
Bellows Kit - M7
BELLOWS RETRO FIT K4
Speedclean - 16 OZ BOTTLE - QTY 1
P C BOARD 115 VOLT
PC BOARD 230 VOLT
CONTROL PC BOARD (100V)
M9 EMS CONTROL BOARD KIT-230OV
M7 COVER ASSY OBS USE 002-0643-00
PC BOARD
M11 CONTROL PC BOARD
M11D PC BOARD
230V EMS CONTROL BOARD M11
TOP COVER - M11
M11 TOP COVER KIT - METRIC
M11 DOOR & DAM GASKET KIT
HEATER KIT M11
HEATER ELEMENT KIT
M11 - RITTER DOOR PANEL
M11 - MIDMARK DOOR PANEL
DOOR PANEL KIT - RITTER M11D
DOOR PANEL KIT-EMS M11
DAM GASKET M11
M7 CHAMBER RETROFIT KIT
BOARD
VENT SOLENOID KIT - M9D & M11D
M9D TOP COVER KIT
M11 PACKING-RITTER, OBS USE 002-0784-00
M11 PACKAGING-MIDMARK, OBS USE 002-0784-00
M9 RITTER PACKAGING
M9 MIDMARK PACKAGING
OBS USE 002-0532-00
M7 DRAIN COCK REPLACEMENT KIT
PRESSURE SENSOR TUBE KIT M11
PRESSURE SENSOR TUBE KIT M9
PANEL KITS-ASST COLOR
M7 COVER ASSY KIT
M7 FILL/VENT VALVE KIT
TIMER KNOB RETROFIT KIT
DRAIN HOSE
STEAM TRAP, M9/M11
TUBE KIT
M49 TOP COVER KIT
M49 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER KIT
M49 STEAM TEMPERATURE RTD KIT
M49 PC BOARD KIT
M7 RITTER FACE PANEL KIT
M7 MIDMARK FACE PLATE
RITTER PANEL W/ SWITCH KIT
KIT, 115V M9/M11 PBC
KIT, 230V M9/M11 PCB
KIT, 115V M9/M11D PBC
M11/M11D TOP COVER KIT - MID
M11/M11D TOP COVER KIT - RIT
M11 ULTRACLAVE DOOR COVER-MID
M11D AUTOCLAVE DOOR COVER KIT
M9/M9D TOP COVER KIT - MIDMARK
M9/M9D TOP COVER KIT - RITTER
M9 ULTRACLAVE DOOR COVER KIT
M11/M11D RETORN SHIPPING PACK
M9 PACKAGING
DOOR MOTOR ASSY KIT, 1RPM,115V
DOOR MOTOR ASSY KIT, 1 RPM, 230 VAC
DOOR MOTOR ASSY KIT, 1.5 RPM, 230 VAC
KIT, RUBBER FOOT
TEMP/PRESS RELAY KIT
TOP COVER ASSY KIT
KIT-FEET, M9 & M11, FOUR, GRAY, .5INCH
KIT-TRANSFORMER,TRIP GFI,152
LABEL - GREEN, 1.5 DIA, STERILIZER INFO
MAX REG. THERMOMETER
TEFLON TAPE
1/4in X 1/4in HEX NIPPLE
1/8in NPT MALE BRANCH TEE
PIPE NIPPLE 1/8 MPT X 3in
MALE CONNECTOR
MALE CONNECTOR 3/8 X 1/4 MPT
MALE ELBOW 1/4 X 1/8 MPT
MALE ELBOW 3/8 X 1/4 MPT
STREET ELBOW
1/4in X 1/4in 90 DEG MALE ELBOW
PRESSURE VALVE
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
1/8in NPT HALF COUPLING
SOLENOID
SOLENOID
MALE 45 DEGREE ELBOW
MALE BRANCH TEE 1/4X1/4 MPT
TUBE
TUBE
TUBE - BELLOWS, LOWER
TUBE - BELLOWS, UPPER
COUPLER
CONNECTOR
UNION DRILLED
MALE ELBOW
THERMOMETER
Male Branch Tee
1/8in SOLENOID VALVE - 230V
REPLMT VENT COIL (120V/60HZ)
REPLMT VENT PLUNGER (120V/60HZ
1/4in SOLENOID VALVE (NC) 120V
1/4in SOLENOID VALVE - 230V
SOLENOID VALVE - 240V
REPLMT FILL COIL (120V/60HZ), USE 014-0236-10
REPLMT FILL PLUNGER(120V/50HZ)
FILL COIL (120V/50-60HZ FWR)
FILL PLUNGER(120V/50-60HZ FWR)
REPAIR KIT, FWR COIL & PLUNGER
CONNECTOR, USE 014-0183-01,014-0192-00&053-0404-07
FITTING
TUBE
TUBE, OFFSET
TUBE - SHELL - FILL/VENT
TUBE - COND TANK - VENT
LOWER TUBE
BELLOWS
1/8in N.O. SOLENOID VALVE-120V
VENT VALVE M9A 240V
M9/M11D VENT VALVE/COIL KIT
TUBE COND TANK IN VENT
BRASS CHECK VALVE W/VIBRA-SEAL
BARB FITTING, 1/8 ID X 1/8 MPT
BARB FTG 1/8in ID X 1/8in MPT
BARB FITTING 1/4in IDX 1/8in MPT
FILL TUBE - M9 DRYING RETRO
45 DEG ELBOW 1/4MPT X 1/4FPT
TEST PORT PLUG-PRESS
TEST PORT PLUG - TEMP
M49 N.O. SOLENOID VALVE, 240V
SHELL IN TUBE
TUBE-PRESSURE SENSOR
1/8in MALE 1/4in FM ADAPTER
90 ELBOW, PUSH CONNECT
TEE 1/4 X 1/4 X 1/4 MPT
VENT TUBE
M49 FILL TUBE
M49 PRESSURE SENSOR TUBE
1/4 COMP. SLEEVE/NUT ASSY.
3/8 COMP. SLEEVE/NUT ASSY.
M49 EXTERNAL VENT TUBE
TUBE, CONNECTOR M9/M11
TUBE, CHAMBER IN/OUT M11/M11D
TUBE - VENT TO MANIFOLD
M49 CONDENSING COIL
1/4 FPT TEE FITTING
AIR VALVE SOLENOID
SOLENOID VALVE MANIFOLD, 115V USE 029-2755-00
SOLENOID VALVE MANIFOLD, 230V USE 029-2755-01
KIT, REPAIR MANIFOLD NC VALVE
KIT, REPAIR AND UPDATE, MANI NO VALVE
CONDENSING COIL, M9/M11
EQUALIZATION COIL
TUBE, UPPER BELLOWS
TUBE, LOWER BELLOWS
TUBE, PCB PRESSURE, M11
TUBE, AIR VALVE OUT
COIL, CONDENSING
FILL TUBE
THRMCPLE FIT, 3/8inX1/4in MPT
PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
TUBE, UPPER BELLOWS
MALE CONNECTOR, MODIFIED
VALVE, BALL, 3/8 FPT
ELBOW, PLASTIC, 3/8 MPT X 1/2 BARB
MAROON CABLE TIE, HIGH TEMP
TERM. F .032x.250 16-14 AWG
TERM M. .032 X .250 22-18 AWG
FUSE
FUSE 3A
FUSE-1/4 AMP, SLO BLO, 1/4 X 1 1/4, 3AG
FUSE 8A
FUSE,3AB FAST-ACTING 12A,250V
CORD SET - UNITED KINGDOM
POWER SUPPLY PCB
CORD SET
TERMINAL, SOCKET
TERMINAL
POWER CORD
M9 SOLENOID
RIBBON CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY
CHAMBER LEVEL SENSOR HARNESS
RESERVOIR SENSOR HARNESS
HARNESS PCB/ HEATER
CORDSET, CONTINENTAL EUROPE
16 GAUGE JUMPER WIRE
TIMER - 230 VOLT
TIMER
BUZZER REPLC W/ 015-1813-00
BUZZER - 220 VOLT REPLAC W/ 015-1813-01
SWITCH
WIRE NUT
STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING
WIRE, 14 GA JUMPER
CORD ASSY
M9 PC BOARD 120V
M9D PC BOARD
PC BOARD / M11D
PC BOARD 230V M9A
PCB-CONTROL, M11 230V EMS
M49 DISPLAY PCB
SOLID STATE RELAY, 25AMP
RTD TEMPERATURE SENSOR STER
MEMBRANE SWITCH - 4 BUTTON
RECEPTACLE HOUSING 6 POS MTE
FUSE HOLDER, 3AG, SNAP IN, STRAIGHT TERM
FRENCH/BELGIUM RECEPT. 45MM
AUSTRALIAN RECEPTACLE 45MM
PILOT LIGHT
PRINTER FEED CABLE
WIRE HARNESS, M7
CORDSET, 18/3 AWG SJT, 8' LG
CONTACT WIRE M7
M49 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER
AXIAL FLOW FAN STERL
AXIAL FLOW FAN - 230V
LAMP SOCKET - 152
FAN CONTROL THERMOSTAT STER
M49 TROUGH SENSOR
OVERLOAD THERMOSTAT ASSY
CONT PCB M9/M11 115, USE- 002-0762-00 PER TOM
M9D/M11D BOARD
M9/M11 DISPLAY PCB ASSY
DISPLAY PCB CABLE ONLY
M9/M11 MEMBRANE SWITCH
CHAMBER SENSOR HARNESS -M9/M11
AC MAIN HARNESS J5, M9 M11
THERMOSTAT
AIR VALVE WIRE HRNS, M9/M11
HEATER WIRE HARNES, M9/M11
EMI SUPPRESSION CORE
SWITCH ACTUATOR
WIRE HARNESS, DOOR MOTOR, SWIT
TEMP SENSOR, RTD, W/VIBRA-SEAL, STZR
TEMP SENSOR, RTD, W/O VIBRA-SEAL, STZR
MOTOR ASSY 115 V DOOR OPENING
MOTOR ASSY, 230V DOOR OPENING
TIMER - 115 VOLT
WIRING HARNESS, M7
SWITCH, SPST MOMENTARY
BUZZER, ADJUSTABLE 120V
BUZZER, ADJUSTABLE 230V
DU BEARING 5/8 ID X 1in LG
FLANGED BEARING (REPR M10537)
FLANGED BEARING 1.002X1.253X1
FLANGE BEARING
KNOB
INSULATION - RAW MATERIAL
M9/M9D DOOR INSULATION PAD
M11/M11D DOOR INSULATION PAD
18X18X.017 WIRE MESH
WIRE SCREEN - VENT HOLE COVER
STEAM STERILIZER INTEGRATOR
FOOT BUMPER - GRAY OBS-USE 002-0963-00
PLASTIC FOOT - GREY
SPACER 0.193 X 0.151 X1.000 NF
DRAIN COCK
NYLON HOSE CLAMP
FUSE CLIPS
M49 90 DEG TORSION SPRING
COMP. SPRING .360X.035X2.25 L
COMPRESSION SPRING
M9inRITTERin PACKAGING
M9inMIDMARKin PACKAGING
M11 PACKAGING
PACKAGINGinMIDMARKin M11
M7 PACKAGING - RITTER
PACKAGING M7 MIDMARK
318 PACKAGING
MIDMARK PACKAGING, M9/M9D
RITTER PACKAGING, M9/M9D
MIDMARK PKG M11 NEW
M11 RITTER PACKAGING
M7 PACKAGING INFO, MIDMARK
MANIFOLD ASSY 115V
M8 PRESSURE RELEASE VALE
TANK ASSY.
M9 CONDENSING TANK ASSEMBLY
DRAWER,ASSY,23.7X15.8X11.3 PS
SHELL ASSY
MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY - 115V
M7 CONDENSING TANK ASSY
DRY SOLENOID MANIFOLD ASSY
COMPERSSOR ASSEMBLY
CONDENSING TUBE ASSY
SHELL ASSEMBLY - 115V
M49 PRESSURE RELIEF LANYARD
M49 VALVE/PLUMBING ASSY 115V
MASTER SHUT OFF VALVE
M49 POWER BRACKET ASSY - 115V
CONDENSING TANK ASSY, M9/M9D
M9/M11 MANIFOLD ASSY - 115V
MANIFOLD ASSY, M9/M11 - 230V
DOOR OPENING MOTOR ASSY - 115
FAN THERMOSTAT ASSY, M9/M11
BASE ASSEMBLY, M9
BASE ASSEMBLY, M11
CONDENSING TANK ASSY
BASE ASSEMBLY, M7
HEATING ELEMENT ASSY, 115VAC, M11
PACKAGING, 35X, CARTON W/ INSERTS
BRACKET WELDMENT
SWITCH WELD.
TANK WELDMENT
LEVEL SENSOR ASSY
HOUSING WELD.
BRACKET
SHELL ASSY
CONDENSING TANK WELDMENT
HOUSING WELDMENT
RACK-POUCH PASSIVATED
WIRE RACK
TOP INSPECTION COVER
COVER
M49 LATCH PIVOT WLDMENT
COMP MOUNTING WELDMENT
M49 BASE WELDMENT
HEATER PLATE
WELDMENT, M11 CASSETTE TRAY
THERMOSTAT BRACKET WELDMENT
3/8 IN. X 3/4 IN. BOLT
SCR PAN HD PHLP SS 2-56 X 1.00
SCREW, SHT MTL-#6 X 3/8 PAN
SCR #6-32X1 SLOTD FL HD CD,ZN
SCR 6-32X7/16 PHILLIPS PAN HD
SCR #6-32X1/4 SLTTD BINDING HD
SCR PNH 0.138-32X0.75 THRD ROL
SCR PHD 0.164X0.63 TYPE A SH M
SCR PNH 0.164X0.50 TYPE A SS
SCR #8-32X3/16 SL HD CP PT SET
HEX SOCKET SET SCREW #8-32
SCR PNH 0.164X.875 S.S.
SCR PNH 0.164x1.250 TYPE A SS
SCR BUH 0.164-32 X .375 SS
SCR SHC 0.190-32X0.625 SS
SCREW,#10-24X5/8 PN HD SS
SCR BUH 0.190-32X0.375 SS SOC
10-16 X .75, SELF-DRILL, PPH, ZN
SCREW MACH FL HD 10-24 X 3/8
SCR #10-32X5/8 PAN HD PHILLIPS
SCR #10-32X3/8 PN HD PHLP CDZN
SCREW, MACH #10-24x.375 PH,PHL
SCR #10X1-1/4 SHT METAL PN HD
SCR 1/4-20 X 2-1/4 HX HD-CD,ZN
ASME 1/4-20 HEX NUT - SS
NUT HEX 2-56 SS
NUT #6-32 KEPS W/STARWASHER
NO. 10-32 HEX NUT-BRASS
M-F UNI-TORQUE LOCKNUT
1/4 - 28, WING NUT
5/16-18 JAM NUT, ZINC
ROLL PIN 3/32 DIA X 1/2 LONG
E-RING, .25 DIA
POP RIVET 3/16 DIA. X 1/8 GRIP
POP RIVET - .188 X .447
POP RIVET - 1/8 X .265 ALUM
RIVET-POP, 3/16X.225, STL, ZN
NUTSERT #10-24 HEX
CLEVIS PIN 0.500 ODx2.63
KLIPRING 5304-37
ASME 1/4x1/4 SHOULDER SCREW
SNAP CLIP
ADHESIVE, 25 MIL DOUBLE SIDED
ADHESIVE, 25 MIL DBL-SIDED 1in
PV 1/4in LOCK WASHER
7/16 INTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
BRASS WASHER .250X.563X.047
NUMBER 2 LOCKWASHER
WASHER PLAIN 0.203 N ZN
M9 RIGHT BRACKET
REPLACED, USE 050-3831-00
SIDE PANEL M9
COVER
BRACKET
VENT COVER BRACKET
INSIDE DOOR COVER
STEAM BLOCK
WRENCH-WATER LEVEL SENSOR
DOOR SPRING
CROSS ARM
DOOR PANEL
OBSOLETE: DOOR SWITCH SPRING, OBS USE 050-5245-01
BASE PLATE, M7
BASE
SIDE PANEL M11
ROCKER
PRINTER COVER
LARGE TRAY
SMALL TRAY
LIGHT BLOCK
THERMOSTAT BRACKET
M9 LATCH BRACKET
TRAY-DEEP-M11
BASE PLATE
M9 TRAY RACK WELDMENT
M9 TRAY PLATE
M9 BACK PANEL
BACK PANEL
M11 BACK COVER
BACK PANEL
M11 TRAY PLATE
M11 TRAY RACK
DOOR COVER INSIDE M11
SWITCH SPRING, OBS USE 050-5245-00
SIDE PANEL
SIDE PANEL
SIDE PANEL M9 AUST
M9A INSIDE DOOR COVER
M4.9 TRAY
CASTER MOUNTING BRACKET
M11 LATCH BRACKET - PLATED
LATCH BRACKET, M11, UNPLATED
SMALL TRAY
PAINTED PANEL
BASE PLATE-M7
FILL / VENT LEVER
M9 BASE
ROCKER
RH SIDE PANEL M9A
TRAY PLATE
CASSETTE PLATE
HEATER CLAMP M11/.M11D
M11 BASE
SMALL DOOR HINGE
M49 DOOR OPEN BRACKET
M4.9 CASSETTE TRAY RACK PLATE
M4.9 BACK PANEL
PRINTER BRACKET
LATCH LEVER
PCB BRACKET, M9/M11
THERMOSTAT BRCKT, M9/M11
LATCH LEVER, M9/M11, UNPLATED
LH SIDE PANEL M9 / M9D
LATCH BRACKET, PLATED M9/M9D
BACK PANEL, M9/M9D
LH SIDE PANEL, M11/M11D
RH SIDE PANEL, M11/M11D
INSIDE DOOR COVER, M11/M11D
LATCH BRACKET - M11/M11D
LATCH BRACKET PLATED M11/M11D
BACK PANEL M11/M11D
SWITCH SPRING
SWITCH SPRING, M9/M9D
THERMOSTAT BRACKET
BRACKET, CHAMBER LEG
LATCH LEVER, M9
LATCH LEVER, M11
FRONT PANEL, M7
MICROSWITCH ACTUATOR
BASE RAIL
BRACKET-RIGHT, M11
SPACER
CONDENSING COIL
TUBE, LEG
VENT VALVE TUBE
SNAP BUSHING
STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING
SNAP BUSHING-5/8 DIA
ISOLATION PAD
STANDOFF
M9 DOOR GASKET
M9 INSULATION WRAP
HOSE CLIP
PRINTER HARNESS CLIP
TUBE
LEVEL SENSOR TUBE
M49 EXTERNAL RESERVOIR TUBING
PVC TUBING - USE 053-0391-01
DRAIN HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE
REMOVEABLE DRAIN TUBE
M49 DRAIN TUBE
SIGHT DRAIN TUBE
M11 SIGHT/DRAIN TUBE
O RING
O-RING
GROMMET - 1/4 INCH
RUBBER GROMMET
RUBBER GROMMET 1/2 X 1in
TUBE 1/8in ID X 1in RAW MATERIAL
TUBE
NORPRENETUBING 1/8INIDX2.75INL
1/8in ID NORPRENE TUBE 2in
NORPRENE TUBING - 3.50in LONG
HOSE, PRESSURE SENSOR, M49
SLEEVE, THERMOMETER
BUSHING
DISPLAY GASKET
PRINTER CARTRIDGE
SPINDLE
PRINTER COVER
M9 HOLEY DAM GASKET
M9 RESERVOIR TANK COMES WITH LID
RESERVOIR LID REQUIRES 053-0512-00
CAM HANDLE
M11 DOOR GASKET
RESET BUTTON
M11 Tank with Lid
OBSOLETE: M11 CONDENSING TANK LID
INSULATION WRAPPER, M11
NEOPRENE TUBING RAW MATERIAL
STEAM BLOCK
CAPS
DRAIN HOSE .5 ID (1 FT)
INSULATOR
TUBING, HEPA FILTER
TUBE, HEPA FILTER/SOLENOID
HEPA FILTER
M9 DAM GASKET
M11 DAM GASKET
DOOR COVER-RITTER M11
DOOR COVER - MIDMARK M11
DOOR HANDLE - M11
DOOR HANDLE
DOOR COVER - MIDMARK M9
DOOR COVER-DABI ATLANTE M9
OBSOLOTE REPLACED BY 053-0911-02: DR CVR-AUSTRALIA M9-NA USE 053-0911-02
DOOR HANDLE ANTIQUE WHITE M9
HANDLE FOR M9D
DOOR COVER
M49 DOOR GASKET
PRINTER COVER PLATE
Condensing Tank with Lid M7
PRESSURE RELIEF TAB
CONDENSING TANK
CONDENSING TANK LID
CONDENSING TANK LID - M7
WASHER BULKHEAD FITTING
KNOB - FILL VENT
COUPLING W/ SHUTOFF
HOSE BARB INSERT
TEMP CONTROL KNOB
TIMER KNOB
.38 ID NORPRENE TUBING 12in
M9 FILL TUBE
M11 FILL TUBE
RESET BUTTON
TRAY COOLING RAIL
TRAY/CASSETTE TOOL
HOUSING
TRANSFORMER COVER
M49 TANK WITH LID
TOP COVER, M9/M9D MIDMARK
TOP COVER, M9/M9D/RITTER
M9 DOOR COVER
PRESSURE RELIEF HANDLE, M9/M11
M9/M11 DOOR HANDLE
M11/M11D MIDMARK TOP COVER
M11/M11D RITTER TOP COVER
M11 DOOR COVER/NEW
DOOR COVER, M11D AUTOCLAVE
CONDENSING TANK BODY,M9/M9D
CONDENSING TANK BODY, M11/M11D
INSULATOR FISH PAPER, M9/M11
M49 WATER FILL COVER
M9/M11 RESERVOIR TANK SEAL
MOTOR LEVER ARM
STEAM BLOCK, M9/M9D
M11/M11D STEAM BLOCK
M49 TROUGH HEATER - 115 VAC
RESET ROD/SPRING GUIDE
THERMOSTAT RESET BUTTON
GASKET, GARLOCK
KNOB, TIMER, SONICLEANER
HOSE, DRAIN, CLEAR, 36 X 1/2 ID, SONICLEANER
FOOT, SONICLEANER
BOTTOM PAD
TOP PAD
M9/M9D TOP PAD, EPS
M9/M9D BOTTOM PAD, EPS
M11/M11D BOTTOM PAD, EPS
M9 - BOTTOM PAD, EPS
M9 - TOP PAD, EPS
M9 - CORNER PAD, EPS
M9 PACKAGING PADS
M-11 PKG PAD
PAD, TOP REAR, EPS, M7
ASSM M7 PACKAGINE
M11 PACKAGING PADS
LEVER SENSOR ROD
RESET ROD
SPACER - HEATER. 7.75 LG,
SPACER - HEATER, 11.75 LG
DOOR BOLT M11
M49 FILL COVER PIVOT
RESET ROD
DOOR PIN,HEAT TREATED,M11/M11D
MOTOR CONNECTING ROD
M11 GASKET RING
M9 GASKET RING
PAPER ROLL (NEEDS TBO AS 6 EA)
CAUTION LABEL
DISPLAY OVERLAY-EURO
DISPLAY OVERLAY
LABEL - PR VALVE - PEARL GREY
LABEL
OSOLETE USE 061-0522-00
LABEL
LABEL SET
M9D/M11D DISPLAY OVERLAY-ENG
STERILIZER LABEL SET OBS USE 061-0522-00
UL LABEL
M9 AUSSIE WARNING LABEL
HOT LABEL
M9A WIRING DIAGRAM LABEL
STERILIZER LABEL SET-FRENCH
LABEL
LOGO
LABEL, HOT SURFACE
LABEL, PATENT PENDING
LABEL - C.U.L. LISTING
CE LABEL
CORD TAG
OPERATING INSTRUCTION PLATE
LABEL, TIMER KNOB
PANEL LABEL RITTER
PANEL LABEL - MIDMARK M7
CE REPRESENTATIVE LABEL
M49 KIT NOTICE LABEL
LABEL - DISTILLING WATER
LABEL, STERILIZER PATENT
PANEL LABEL - RITTER
PANEL LABEL - MIDMARK
DRAWER FRONT
DRAWER PANEL NILE GREEN
SKID (M11)
SKID
SKID, M11 EPS
VALVE LUBE, SMALL TUBE
SPEEDCLEAN
GREASE MOLY HI-LO TB 14.5
CARTON, 16x12x10 REG. SLOTTED
PAD, BOTTOM, TEATMENT CAB.
CAUTION LABEL
REGULAR SLOTTED CARTON, M9
M11 CARTON
CARTON,26X21.50X20.75,HSC TOP
CARTON, 250, SONICLEANER, 19 X 19 X 19
EPOXY PEARL GREY
MSDS SHEET
12:00 PULL OUT TOP
FULL OVERLAP CARTON 4X4X20
N AMERICAN CORDSET-240 VAC
PRINTER
DOOR, STERILIZER
SPRING, HINGE
THERMOMETER BRACKET
CONNECTOR OBS USE 014-0237-00
ROCKER ASSY OBS USE 030-1484-00
BRACKET, THERMOSTAT
CLIP
SPACER
THERMOSTAT (LOW WATER)
SPACER ASS'Y.
LABEL - WARNING
Tube
TEE, PIPE
TANK ASSY - CONDENSING (WLDMT)
TANK ASS'Y-CONDENSING
OBSOLETE: COVER WELDMENT OBS USE 030-1198-00
CLIP
WASHER - T BOLT - PLATED
"T" BOLT
NUT, CAP
SPRING, CROSS ARM (SHORT)
SPRING, CROSS ARM (LONG)
BRACKET"U" - PLATED
NUT, DIAPHRAGM CUP
LOCKWASHER - INT. TOOTH
LIGHT (230VAC)
CUP DIAPHRAM
DIAPHRAGM CUP ASSY.
NUT, HEATING ELEMENT
SPACER, RELAY
CONTACT INSULATOR
GASKET, DIAPHRAGM CUP
STOP SCREW
WASHER, BRASS
1/4in BUSHING
INSULATION WRAPER
SOLDER RING
PIN, CAM - S.S.
STOP, DOOR - PLATED
COVER, INSPECTION
SHELL MIG LEG
COVER - FILL
TINNERMAN FASTENER
FOOT ASS'Y.
PILOT LIGHT W/RETAINER
GUIDE, RESET BUTTON
ROCKER
KNOB, CONTROL
SHAFT ASS'Y. FLEXIBLE
BRACKET VALVE CLOSING
FILL/VENT KNOB, OBS, USE 053-0987-00 AND 050-4315-00
SAFETY VALVE
COVER ASSY'Y., CONDENSING TANK
CONTACT, LONG
COIL FITTING
TUBE-CONDENSING TANK/FILL VENT
TUBE, FILL VENT/SHELL
GASKET, FILL
VALVE O-RING (REPAIR M13845)
HEATER GASKET
VALVE O- RING SMALL
CORD ASSY, STERILIZER SUPPLY
STRAIN RELIEF
HARNESS
SEAL, ALUMINUM
INSULATION STRAP - 29in LONG






 

For assistance call 1- 800-801-9934 and ask for
Andy, Andrea, Shlomo, or Chuck

Email Us